Our Dogs

Our Males

Here you can see the male dogs of our kennel.

Get to know our females and some of the dogs we have bred

Fashion Star Michael Kors

Nickname: Orlando

Born: 12.12.2016

Hips: -

Elbows: -

Eyes: -

KBHJV17

 

Pedigree

Senseo Miles Ahead

Nickname: Bullet

Born: 01.03.2016

Hips: Good

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: -

 

Pedigree

 

Senseo Make People Talk

Nickname: Stunner

Born: 24.10.2012

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

BIS SWEEPSTAKE WINNER US NATIONAL ´13 DKCH, SECH

 

Pedigree

 

 

Senseo It Feels So Right

Nickname: Matrix

Born: 14.10.2009

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

EUW´13 NR.1 AKITA´11´14 TOP PUPPY´10 TOP DOG ALL BREED #4´11 MULTI GROUP WINNER AMCH, DKCH, SECH, NOCH, FICH, NORDCH INTCH, BOB Finnish Akita speciality 2015 - Judge breed specialist Mrs. Nancy Amburge.

 

Pedigree