Females

Our Females


 

Here you can see the female dogs of our kennel.

Senseo The World Is Not Enough

Nickname: Mercedes

Born: 01.03.2010

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

FINJW'10 NORDW'12 AMCH, DKCH, FICH, NOCH, NORDCH,  INTCH, SECH - MULTI GROUP WINNER, BOB Norwegian Akita specialty 2015 - Judge Rebecca Kastel USA, Gold dog # 2 in Danish Spitz club,Danish Winner 2015, DKK  Breed Winner 2015

 

Pedigree

Senseo So Damn Beautyful

Nickname: Diva

Born: 14.10.2009

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

EUJW´10 EUW´13 DKCH, SECH, NOCH, INTCH

 

Pedigree

Senseo I Am Not That Innocent

Nickname: Mercy

Born: 02.04.2011

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

DKCH; SECH

 

Pedigree

Senseo A little bit of magic

Nickname: Dallas

Born: 08.02.2015

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: -

DKCH

 

Pedigree

 

Senseo In The Fast Lane

Nickname: Tesla

Born: 24.05.2016

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: -

 

 

Pedigree

 

Senseo Supernova

Nickname: Nova

Born: 10.04.2017

Hips: Excellent

Elbows: Excellent

Eyes: Clear

KBHJV18 DKJUCH

 

Pedigree

 

SENSEO


AMERICAN AKITA


 

Quality never goes out of fashion


 

We breed American Akitas with a loving temperament, who are healthy inside and outside.

Get in Touch


 

Phone:

Anders: +45 23969556

Heidi: +45 25138434

Email: office@kennel-senseo.dk

Or reach out on social media!

 

Copyright @ All Rights Reserved